Ukens dømming

Dommeransvarlig: Leena Berngard Kurt (90179252 ǀ leenabj@hotmail.com)


UKE 37

Tirsdag 14. september
17.30 ROS Stjerne - Konnerud Gulljenter Spikkestad Stadion 5er B J09 avd 06 - H 06209606019
Klubbdommer: Felix Bruun (94416887)

17.30 ROS Måne - Stoppen Supergirls Spikkestad/ROS 5er B J09 avd 05 - H 06209605020
Klubbdommer: Emil Knutsen

18.00 ROS Tiger - Stoppen Pantere Spikkestad/ROS 5er A G09 avd 07 - H 06109607020
Klubbdommer: Felix Veum (91397016)

 

Onsdag 15. september
18.00 ROS Tigers J11 7er - Spa/Bra Lightning Spikkestad Kunstgress 7er B J11 avd 02 -H 06211572015
Klubbdommer: Kristoffer Dahl Brennum (91833028)



UKE 38

Mandag 20. september
18.00 ROS Pantere - Lier Pantere Spikkestad/ROS 5er B G09 avd 13 - H 06109613017
Klubbdommer: Kasper Leander Larsen (46820216)


Tirsdag 21. september
17.30 ROS Grønn - Sande SK 1 Spikkestad Stadion 3er A G06 avd 08 - H 06106538022
Klubbdommer: Steffen Myhre Johansen
18.00 Sande SK 1 - Spa/Bra Pogba Spikkestad Stadion 3er A G06 avd 08 - H 06106538023
18.30 ROS Grønn - Spa/Bra Pogba  Spikkestad Stadion 3er A G06 avd 08 - H 06106538024
Klubbdommer: Joakim Halvorsen (93225978)

18.00 ROS Leopard - Konnerud Blå Spikkestad Stadion 5er A G09 avd 08 - H 06109608017
Klubbdommer: Linus Ween (92147054)

18.00 ROS Løver - Konnerud Rød Spikkestad/ROS 5er B G09 avd 11 - H 06109611023
Klubbdommer: Simen Vilhelmshaugen

18.00 ROS Tiger - Sylling Tigers Spikkestad/ROS 5er A G09 avd 07 - H 06109607024
Klubbdommer: Storm Ægir Steigen


Onsdag 22. september
18.00 ROS Blå - Sande 3 Spikkestad Kunstgress 7er A G11 avd 09 - H 06111509022
Klubbdommer: Eline Hedum Andersen (95206791)

18.00 ROS Hvit - Drammen Strong Løver Spikkestad Kunstgress 7er B G11 avd 10 - H 06111510023
Klubbdommer: Joakim Halvorsen (93225978)


Torsdag 23. september
17.30 ROS 2 - Lier Blå Spikkestad/ROS 5er A G08 avd 12 - H 06108532016
Klubbdommer: Andreas Vasset Ræder

17.30 ROS 1 - Lier Grønn Spikkestad/ROS 5er B G08 avd 11 - H 06108531016
Klubbdommer: Hrooy Atnafu

17.30 ROS Blå - Lier Foxes Spikkestad Kunstgress 7er B G10 avd 09 - H 06110509016
Klubbdommer: Mikal Elias Chinie (45912296)


UKE39

Mandag 27. september
18.00 ROS Tigers J11 7er - Åssiden 2 Spikkestad/ROS 7er J11 avd 02 - H 06211572020
Klubbdommer: Nicolas Szeszko (91907404)


Tirsdag 28. september

17.30 ROS Unicorns - Spa/Bra Stars 1 Spikkestad Kunstgress 7er B J10 avd 06 - H 06210756021
Klubbdommer: Kristoffer Dahl Brennum (91833028)

17.30 ROS Stjerne - Spa/Bra Supernovas Spikkestad Stadion 5er A J09 avd 06 - H 06209606027
Klubbdommer: Sebastian Engstrøm


Torsdag 30. september
17.30 ROS Hvit - Skiold Barca Spikkestad Kunstgress 7er A G10 avd 10 - H 06110510019
Klubbdommer: Ole Marius Helgevold (92245409)

 

UKE 41

Tirsdag 12. oktober
17.30 ROS Måne - Bødalen Havørner Spikkestad/ROS 5er A J09 avd 05 -H 06209605032
Klubbdommer: Johannes Eidal Ebbesen


Onsdag 13. oktober
ROS Hvit - Stoppen Venasaur Spikkestad Kunstgress 7er B G11 avd 10 H - 06111510030
Klubbdommer: William Wandeby (91536273)